Mali flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mopti

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mopti. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mopti with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,4564,634
BustAfghanistan 7,1484,442
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,2264,490
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,6884,778
FarahAfghanistan 6,9404,313
GardizAfghanistan 7,5934,718
GhazniAfghanistan 7,5184,672
HeratAfghanistan 6,9444,315
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,5854,714
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,7014,785
KabulAfghanistan 7,5864,714
KandaharAfghanistan 7,2884,529
KhostAfghanistan 7,6614,761
KunduzAfghanistan 7,5484,691
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,1784,460
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,3954,595
North SalangAfghanistan 7,5634,700
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,0284,367
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,2634,513
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,2854,527
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,9104,294
ShkoderAlbania 3,8142,370
TiranaAlbania 3,7672,341
VloreAlbania 3,6812,288
AdrarAlgeria 1,540957
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,5701,597
AlgiersAlgeria 2,5741,600
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,7481,708
BatnaAlgeria 2,5791,603
BecharAlgeria 1,8981,179
BejaiaAlgeria 2,6311,635
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,7481,086
BiskraAlgeria 2,4611,529
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,8771,167
ChlefAlgeria 2,4731,537
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,6441,643
DjanetAlgeria 1,7871,110
DjelfaAlgeria 2,3601,467
El GoleaAlgeria 1,9211,194
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,3791,478
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,1441,332
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,1731,350
In AmenasAlgeria 2,0671,285
In SalahAlgeria 1,571976
MilianaAlgeria 2,5031,555
OranAlgeria 2,3741,475
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,252778
SkikdaAlgeria 2,7151,687
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,362846
TebessaAlgeria 2,6251,631
TimimounAlgeria 1,6991,056
TindoufAlgeria 1,521945
TouggourtAlgeria 2,3051,432
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,57411,542
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,4026,464
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,1581,962
HuamboAngola 3,7422,325
LuandaAngola 3,2262,004
LuenaAngola 3,9442,451
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,7562,334
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,8146,099
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,7526,060
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,7696,071
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1105,661
ByrdAntarctica 12,0767,504
DavisAntarctica 11,1906,954
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,7646,068
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,9548,050
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,9144,918
AzulArgentina 8,1545,067
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,4465,249
BarilocheArgentina 9,2475,746
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,9204,921
CeresArgentina 7,9204,922
ChamicalArgentina 8,3125,165
ChepesArgentina 8,3885,212
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2245,732
ConcordiaArgentina 7,6824,774
CórdobaArgentina 8,1885,088
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1905,089
CorrientesArgentina 7,5154,670
EsquelArgentina 9,3335,800
EzeizaArgentina 7,9384,933
FormosaArgentina 7,3984,597
General PicoArgentina 8,3915,215
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,8334,867
JuninArgentina 8,1055,036
La PlataArgentina 7,8994,909
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,8404,872
La RiojaArgentina 8,3085,162
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2735,141
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,7736,073
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5184,672
Malarg EArgentina 8,8455,496
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0715,637
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,0655,011
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,0955,030
MendozaArgentina 8,6555,378
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,6475,373
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,5904,717
NeuquenArgentina 8,9065,534
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,1565,068
OranArgentina 7,7734,830
ParanaArgentina 7,9084,914
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,5144,669
PehuajoArgentina 8,2585,132
PergaminoArgentina 8,0394,996
PigeArgentina 8,3965,217
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1795,083
PosadasArgentina 7,2774,522
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6264,739
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,7405,431
Punta IndioArgentina 7,8794,896
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,9604,947
ReconquistaArgentina 7,6944,781
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2875,150
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6525,998
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6964,782
RosarioArgentina 7,9984,970
SaltaArgentina 7,9634,949
San AntonioArgentina 8,7795,455
San LuisArgentina 8,4685,262
San RafaelArgentina 8,7035,408
Santa RosaArgentina 8,4805,270
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0074,975
SarmientoArgentina 9,3255,795
TrelewArgentina 8,9275,548
TucumanArgentina 8,0374,995
UshuaiaArgentina 9,7666,069
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2985,156
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0675,013
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4135,228
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,4963,415
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,7421,704
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6489,724
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8238,590
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5019,632
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3709,551
AmberleyAustralia 17,21010,695
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,50010,253
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,25910,725
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2928,881
CairnsAustralia 16,78010,427
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,48810,246
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4528,359
CedunaAustralia 15,3219,521
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,66710,357
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,21010,073
Cobar MoAustralia 16,42510,206
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,49310,249
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,09910,625
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0579,356
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4619,608
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1509,414
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,5057,149
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,61910,327
East SaleAustralia 16,15910,041
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2038,826
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2058,827
EssendonAustralia 16,0199,955
ForrestAustralia 14,8339,218
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,39210,186
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5628,428
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9269,275
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8669,238
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8629,857
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8479,847
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,59210,310
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2028,826
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9349,901
LavertonAustralia 16,0019,943
LearmonthAustralia 13,4798,376
LongreachAustralia 16,55410,287
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,55410,287
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,46310,852
Low HeadAustralia 15,9419,906
Mackay MoAustralia 17,10110,627
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3329,527
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0508,731
MeekatharraAustralia 13,9428,664
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0189,954
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0209,955
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9799,930
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7039,758
Mount IsaAustralia 16,10410,007
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,20511,313
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,28410,119
Nowra RanAustralia 16,61110,322
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7099,762
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5788,438
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5929,689
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6758,498
Port HedlandAustralia 13,9348,658
RichmondAustralia 16,71510,387
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,17110,670
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,72310,392
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,73110,397
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5559,666
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5559,666
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,33710,152
TibooburraAustralia 16,16710,046
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,87510,486
WaggaAustralia 16,36410,169
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,5027,147
WilliamtownAustralia 16,84610,468
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,23010,707
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1128,770
WoomeraAustralia 15,6339,715
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8929,254
GrazAustria 4,0402,510
InnsbruckAustria 3,9122,431
KlagenfurtAustria 3,9622,462
LinzAustria 4,1082,553
SalzburgAustria 4,0232,500
ViennaAustria 4,1952,607
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,9682,466
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,6703,524
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,8093,610
GancaAzerbaijan 5,6593,517
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,7713,586
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,6653,520
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,0803,157
LerwickUk 5,0793,156
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,7903,598
QubaAzerbaijan 5,8543,638
SakiAzerbaijan 5,7413,567
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,8443,631
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,8433,631
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,8853,657
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,6703,524
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,7663,583
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,7223,555
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,7133,550
Horta, FaialAzores 3,5932,233
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,3452,079
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,8252,377
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,6814,773
MuharraqBahrain 5,8123,612
ChittagongBangladesh 9,9906,208
DhakaBangladesh 9,8216,103
CharnocksBarbados 5,9683,709
BrestBelarus 4,8523,015
GomelBelarus 5,2263,247
GrodnoBelarus 4,9943,103
MinskBelarus 5,1793,218
MogilevBelarus 5,2973,292
VitebskBelarus 5,4023,357
BrusselsBelgium 4,1062,551
D’UccleBelgium 4,1062,551
OstendeBelgium 4,1312,567
Belize CityBelize 8,9275,547
BeninBenin 1,152716
BohiconBenin 1,059658
CotonouBenin 1,152716
KandiBenin 850528
NatitingouBenin 757470
ParakouBenin 929578
SaveBenin 1,016631
BermudaBermuda 6,4053,980
La PazBolivia 7,8354,869
Santa CruzBolivia 7,4064,602
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,9012,424
FrancistownBotswana 5,2623,270
MaunBotswana 4,8753,030
TshaneBotswana 5,1313,188
AimoresBrazil 5,5373,440
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,8252,998
AltamiraBrazil 5,6533,513
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,3703,958
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,0473,758
ApodiBrazil 4,3402,697
AracajuBrazil 4,6032,860
AracuaiBrazil 5,4353,378
AragarcasBrazil 6,2773,900
AraxaBrazil 6,0273,745
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,4422,760
BageBrazil 7,3784,585
BambuiBrazil 5,9753,713
BarbacenaBrazil 5,8783,653
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5792,845
BarcelosBrazil 6,6954,160
BarraBrazil 5,1613,207
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,0553,141
BarreirasBrazil 5,3933,352
BelémBrazil 5,1963,229
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,8003,604
BelterraBrazil 5,9163,676
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,1353,191
Bom JesusBrazil 6,9174,299
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,3183,304
BrasiliaBrazil 5,8773,652
BrevesBrazil 5,4143,364
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,6383,504
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,8673,646
CabroboBrazil 4,6542,892
CaceresBrazil 6,7964,223
CaetiteBrazil 5,2963,291
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,2582,646
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,7514,195
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,7724,208
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,1283,808
Campos SalesBrazil 4,6622,897
CanavieirasBrazil 5,0923,164
CaparaoBrazil 5,6753,526
CapinopolisBrazil 6,1993,852
CaratingaBrazil 5,6463,509
CaravelasBrazil 5,2653,271
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,4193,367
CarolinaBrazil 5,3643,333
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,6234,116
CataguasesBrazil 5,8033,606
CatalaoBrazil 6,0263,745
CatanduvaBrazil 6,3003,915
CaxiasBrazil 4,8343,004
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,0104,356
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,1172,559
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,8603,641
ChapecoBrazil 6,9874,342
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4914,034
CipoBrazil 4,7422,947
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,5893,473
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,6973,540
CordeiroBrazil 5,8243,619
CorrentinaBrazil 5,4513,388
CorumbaBrazil 6,9374,311
CoximBrazil 6,6544,135
CrateusBrazil 4,5872,851
CuiabaBrazil 6,6224,115
CuritibaBrazil 6,6064,105
DiamantinaBrazil 5,6583,516
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5954,098
DouradosBrazil 6,8724,270
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,9823,717
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,2034,476
EspinosaBrazil 5,3733,339
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,7302,318
FloraniaBrazil 4,2762,657
FlorestaBrazil 4,5892,851
FlorianoBrazil 4,9013,045
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,6994,163
FormosaBrazil 5,8083,609
FortalezaBrazil 4,3112,679
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,0514,382
FrancaBrazil 6,1333,811
GaranhunsBrazil 4,4212,747
GoianiaBrazil 6,0493,759
GoiasBrazil 6,0853,781
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,5613,456
GrajauBrazil 5,1873,223
GuairaBrazil 6,9334,308
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3782,721
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2173,242
IbiriteBrazil 5,8163,614
IguatuBrazil 4,5232,811
IlheusBrazil 5,0413,133
ImperatrizBrazil 5,2793,280
IndaialBrazil 6,7034,165
IpameriBrazil 6,0163,738
IraiBrazil 7,0414,376
IreceBrazil 5,0563,142
ItaberabaBrazil 5,0073,111
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,2983,914
ItaitubaBrazil 6,0873,783
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,5683,460
ItaperunaBrazil 5,7253,558
ItapevaBrazil 6,4774,025
ItirucuBrazil 5,0193,119
ItuacuBrazil 5,1663,210
IvinhemaBrazil 6,8004,226
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,5144,048
JacobinaBrazil 4,9223,059
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,2872,664
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,1582,584
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,8403,629
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,8823,655
LavrasBrazil 5,9773,714
LencoisBrazil 5,0923,164
LinharesBrazil 5,4513,387
LondrinaBrazil 6,6314,120
MacapaBrazil 5,4073,360
MacauBrazil 4,1992,609
MaceioBrazil 4,4012,735
MachadoBrazil 6,0823,779
ManausBrazil 6,4644,017
MarabaBrazil 5,4363,378
MaringaBrazil 6,6974,162
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,8013,605
Monte AzulBrazil 5,3753,340
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7702,964
MonteiroBrazil 4,4072,739
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,5783,466
Morada NovaBrazil 4,3632,711
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,9923,102
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,8553,638
ObidosBrazil 5,9473,696
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,4752,781
ParacatuBrazil 5,8713,648
ParanaBrazil 5,6793,529
ParanaguaBrazil 6,5534,072
ParanaibaBrazil 6,4033,979
ParintinsBrazil 6,1023,792
ParnaibaBrazil 4,5902,852
Passo FundoBrazil 7,0444,377
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,9283,684
PaulistanaBrazil 4,7982,982
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,6072,863
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,3103,300
PeixeBrazil 5,7173,553
PetrolinaBrazil 4,8122,990
PicosBrazil 4,7702,964
PiraiBrazil 5,9873,720
PirenopolisBrazil 5,9753,713
PompeuBrazil 5,8403,629
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,9674,329
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5983,479
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,8054,229
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,0854,403
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,0694,393
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,6493,510
PosseBrazil 5,6353,501
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,4572,770
RecifeBrazil 4,2252,625
RemansoBrazil 4,9763,092
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,5314,680
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,9503,697
Rio NegroBrazil 6,6954,160
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,2733,898
SalvadorBrazil 4,8723,027
Santa MariaBrazil 7,2404,499
SantaremBrazil 5,8813,655
SantosBrazil 6,2703,896
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,2673,894
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7803,592
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,4442,761
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,8514,258
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,2634,513
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,0383,752
Sao LuisBrazil 4,8162,993
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3833,345
São PauloBrazil 6,2643,892
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,2043,855
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,5884,715
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,8523,015
SerrinhaBrazil 4,8182,994
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,7953,601
SobralBrazil 4,4792,783
SoureBrazil 5,1753,216
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,2823,282
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,4664,639
SurubimBrazil 4,2822,661
TaguatingaBrazil 5,5403,443
TarauacaBrazil 7,7714,829
TauaBrazil 4,6092,864
TefeBrazil 6,9654,328
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,4573,391
TeresinaBrazil 4,7932,978
TiriosBrazil 5,8493,635
TorresBrazil 6,9104,294
TracuateuaBrazil 5,0223,121
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,5134,048
TriunfoBrazil 4,5032,798
TucuruiBrazil 5,4203,368
TuriacuBrazil 4,8923,040
UaupesBrazil 7,1034,414
UbatubaBrazil 6,1373,814
UberabaBrazil 6,1223,805
VassourasBrazil 5,9523,699
VicosaBrazil 5,7703,585
VitoriaBrazil 5,5393,442
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,2053,234
Ze DocaBrazil 4,9963,104
BurgasBulgaria 4,3342,693
LomBulgaria 4,1632,587
PlevenBulgaria 4,2142,619
PlovdivBulgaria 4,1332,568
SadovoBulgaria 4,1442,575
SandanskiBulgaria 3,9962,483
SofiaBulgaria 4,0842,538
VarnaBulgaria 4,4112,741
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 369229
BurundiBurundi 4,1822,599
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,6697,251
SiemreapCambodia 11,5017,147
BatouriCameroon 2,3111,436
DoualaCameroon 1,9141,190
GarouaCameroon 1,9871,234
MamfeCameroon 1,7601,094
MarouaCameroon 2,0421,269
NgaoundereCameroon 2,0851,296
NkoundjaCameroon 1,9001,181
YaoundeCameroon 2,0831,295
YokoCameroon 2,0581,279
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,7186,660
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6686,629
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0226,228
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,9343,688
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,9664,950
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,4055,223
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,6205,357
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,1074,416
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6456,615
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,6515,376
Banff, AbCanada 10,1776,324
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,7014,785
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,1663,831
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,0466,243
Bissett, MbCanada 8,8685,511
Blue River, BcCanada 10,3596,437
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,5574,696
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9116,780
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1895,710
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3565,814
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,2584,510
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9376,796
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,2683,274
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6066,591
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,0945,651
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,0846,266
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,9325,550
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,8426,737
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,1234,426
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,4134,607
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,2894,529
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,5715,947
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9736,819
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0396,860
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,3173,926
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,4036,464
Chapais, QcCanada 7,4034,600
Charlo, NbCanada 6,7594,200
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,4814,028
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,4834,029
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8286,729
Chatham, NbCanada 6,6734,147
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,4005,220
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,7274,802
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,7514,195
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6305,363
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,4775,889
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5524,693
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,7096,033
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,8734,892
Comox, BcCanada 10,8346,732
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,2705,761
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,0384,995
Coronation, AbCanada 9,8796,139
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2686,381
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,2123,860
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,1645,694
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2146,347
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,5426,551
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,1613,829
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,5874,715
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,2204,487
Dryden, OnCanada 8,6845,396
Earlton, OnCanada 7,7414,811
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,9566,187
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,9336,172
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,9406,177
Edson, AbCanada 10,1166,286
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9096,779
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,9585,566
Estevan, SkCanada 9,4195,853
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8916,768
Eureka, NtCanada 8,2615,133
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,1825,706
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,5785,952
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,6726,010
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1646,316
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,0296,232
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9326,172
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,5695,946
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,2176,349
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,8566,125
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,7434,190
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,7314,183
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3204,549
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,9583,703
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7055,410
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,8156,720
Golden, BcCanada 10,2606,376
Goose, NfCanada 6,5114,046
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,9684,952
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,1736,322
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,5904,095
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,4183,988
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,6876,641
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4784,026
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,4804,027
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7684,827
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5084,044
Harrow, OnCanada 8,0164,981
Hay River, NtCanada 9,7236,042
Hope, BcCanada 10,6456,615
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4625,880
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,7074,789
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,9716,196
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,3204,549
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,6275,361
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,8496,120
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5066,528
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,9484,939
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,9504,940
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4806,512
Kenora, OnCanada 8,7995,468
Kingston, OnCanada 7,5004,661
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,0616,252
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,3625,817
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,1444,439
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,3074,540
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,3795,828
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,1265,049
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,2605,754
Langara, BcCanada 10,9816,823
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,3165,168
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0676,256
London, OnCanada 7,8684,889
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,7494,816
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,0765,640
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6026,588
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,1645,073
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,4634,637
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9386,175
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,4036,464
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8926,769
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9176,163
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7896,704
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5964,099
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,9084,293
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,2574,510
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,2834,526
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,5595,940
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,8194,859
Morden, MbCanada 9,0765,640
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,7154,794
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7074,168
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8086,716
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,4954,036
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,1824,463
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9506,183
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,6485,996
North Bay, OnCanada 7,7254,800
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,4314,618
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,4314,617
Peace River, AbCanada 10,0396,238
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,3305,176
Penticton, BcCanada 10,5206,537
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,5624,699
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,6424,749
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,4845,272
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8596,748
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,2283,870
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9196,785
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,0715,637
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,4685,884
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4576,498
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8476,740
Princeton, BcCanada 9,3225,793
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,4785,268
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,1154,421
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4976,523
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,0276,231
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,7365,429
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4935,899
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4965,901
Resolute, NtCanada 8,4775,268
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,3536,433
Roberval, QcCanada 7,2024,475
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,1853,843
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,9426,178
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,6714,146
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,9896,829
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,9884,964
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,6934,159
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5725,948
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,1145,042
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,9574,323
Scott, SkCanada 9,7016,028
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,8034,228
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,4734,022
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,1224,426
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,0316,234
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,6845,396
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,6195,356
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,9356,174
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6436,613
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,2173,863
Summerside, PeCanada 6,5394,063
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7056,031
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,7136,035
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2503,884
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,4725,265
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7396,673
Teslin, YtCanada 10,5386,549
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1565,690
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,5705,947
Thompson, MbCanada 8,9095,536
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,4575,255
Timmins, OnCanada 7,8724,892
Tofino, BcCanada 10,9256,789
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,7244,800
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,7434,811
Trenton, OnCanada 7,5754,707
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,4345,241
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,3303,934
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,4065,845
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,6054,726
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7606,686
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,8576,125
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,7866,081
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8076,715
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,8436,738
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,9124,295
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,8044,849
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3736,446
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,5926,582
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,8584,883
Windsor, OnCanada 8,0194,983
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,9995,592
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,4225,855
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,6604,139
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5825,955
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,3225,793
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,8931,176
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,9931,238
SalCape Verde 2,0331,263
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,7201,690
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,9551,836
AbecheChad 2,6891,671
FayaChad 2,5121,561
MoundouChad 2,2931,425
N’DjamenaChad 2,0871,297
AntofagastaChile 8,3545,191
AricaChile 8,1245,048
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5195,915
ChicoChile 9,5515,935
ChillanChile 9,0965,653
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1885,710
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,5195,294
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6025,967
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9535,564
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,2025,097
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,2307,600
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,8796,139
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,7155,416
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3655,819
ParronChile 8,8745,515
Puerto AysenChile 9,5645,943
Puerto MonttChile 9,4065,845
Punta ArenasChile 9,8186,101
QuinteroChile 8,8785,517
SantiagoChile 8,8405,493
SewellChile 8,8415,494
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2465,746
ValdiviaChile 9,3415,804
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2455,745
VallenarChile 8,5855,335
ValparaisoChile 8,8505,499
AltaiChina 8,9795,580
BeijingChina 11,3857,075
ChangchunChina 11,7477,300
ChangduChina 10,2136,346
ChangshaChina 11,7347,291
ChengduChina 10,8426,737
ChongqingChina 11,1206,910
DuianChina 10,1136,284
ErlianChina 10,8716,756
GanzhouChina 12,0447,485
GuangzhouChina 12,0377,480
HaikouChina 11,8787,381
HailarChina 11,0426,862
HamiChina 9,5215,917
HetanChina 8,5195,294
JiuquanChina 10,0196,226
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,1585,070
KashiChina 8,1465,062
KunmingChina 10,9506,804
LanzhouChina 10,6076,592
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,7066,031
NanchangChina 11,9847,447
NanjingChina 12,0367,480
NanningChina 11,5707,190
PingbianChina 11,6217,221
QingdaoChina 11,9157,404
QiqiharChina 11,4167,094
RuoqiangChina 9,1895,710
ShanghaiChina 12,2967,641
ShantouChina 12,3217,656
ShenyangChina 11,7767,318
TaiyuanChina 11,2346,981
TaoyuanChina 12,6357,852
TengchongChina 10,5476,554
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,0325,613
Xi’AnChina 11,1076,902
XichangChina 10,7986,710
YanjiChina 12,0757,503
YichangChina 11,4807,134
YinchuanChina 10,6916,643
YiningChina 8,5335,302
ZhengzhouChina 11,4717,128
ZhijiangChina 11,4927,141
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,2135,104
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,1575,069
AraucaColombia 7,3034,538
BarranquillaColombia 7,6494,753
Benito SalasColombia 7,9024,910
BogotáColombia 7,7314,804
Camilo DazaColombia 7,4744,644
El CaranoColombia 7,9704,953
Las GaviotasColombia 7,3874,591
MatecanaColombia 7,8994,908
PeralesColombia 7,8464,876
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,9774,336
Rafael NunezColombia 7,7374,808
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,3505,189
Simon BolivarColombia 7,5854,713
VanguardiaColombia 7,6884,777
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,5464,689
YariguiesColombia 7,6344,744
MoroniComoros 5,9743,712
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,6755,391
LimonCosta Rica 8,5515,314
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,7455,434
San JoseCosta Rica 8,6665,385
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,8392,386
DubrovnikCroatia 3,7802,349
SibenikCroatia 3,7632,338
SplitCroatia 3,7692,342
ZagrebCroatia 3,9552,457
CamagueyCuba 7,7794,834
CasablancaCuba 8,2005,096
HavanaCuba 8,2095,101
WillemstadCuraçao 6,9994,349
FamagustaCyprus 4,4292,752
LarnacaCyprus 4,3932,730
LimassolCyprus 4,3352,694
NicosiaCyprus 4,3762,719
BrnoCzech Republic 4,2922,667
ChebCzech Republic 4,2252,626
MosnovCzech Republic 4,4002,734
PragueCzech Republic 4,2912,666
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,4922,170
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,1961,986
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0091,870
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5372,819
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9012,424
CopenhagenDenmark 4,7942,979
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,8303,002
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,6752,905
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,7342,942
MarstalDenmark 4,6602,896
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,7012,921
OdenseDenmark 4,7132,929
RandersDenmark 4,8162,992
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,8152,992
StudsgårdDenmark 4,7542,954
TønderDenmark 4,6322,878
TylstrupDenmark 4,8903,039
TystofteDenmark 4,7202,933
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,9193,057
VestervigDenmark 4,8152,992
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,1213,182
Melville HallDominica 6,1253,806
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,0734,395
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,9354,310
AzuaDominican Republic 7,0864,403
BaniDominican Republic 7,0404,375
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,1224,426
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,9614,325
CabreraDominican Republic 6,9754,334
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,0704,393
CotuiDominican Republic 7,0054,353
DajabonDominican Republic 7,1644,452
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,1634,451
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,1584,448
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,8964,286
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,0154,359
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,9214,301
HigueyDominican Republic 6,8654,266
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,1754,458
ImbertDominican Republic 7,0504,381
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,0614,388
JimaniDominican Republic 7,1984,473
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,8994,287
La VegaDominican Republic 7,0454,378
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,9684,330
LuperonDominican Republic 7,0834,401
MichesDominican Republic 6,8974,286
MocaDominican Republic 7,0454,378
MoncionDominican Republic 7,1104,418
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,1554,446
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,9774,336
NaguaDominican Republic 6,9734,333
NeybaDominican Republic 7,1494,443
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,1904,468
PimentelDominican Republic 7,0044,352
PoloDominican Republic 7,1414,438
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,0434,376
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,1734,457
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,9944,346
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,0234,364
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,9314,307
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,9304,307
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,0324,370
SamanaDominican Republic 6,9224,301
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,9994,349
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,0854,403
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,0544,384
San JuanDominican Republic 7,1244,427
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,8644,265
SanchezDominican Republic 6,9514,319
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,0624,389
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,1304,430
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,9914,344
TamayoDominican Republic 7,1304,430
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,0184,361
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,9834,339
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,1344,433
YamasaDominican Republic 7,0014,350
YasicaDominican Republic 7,0484,379
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,2337,602
CanarEcuador 8,4525,252
GuayaquilEcuador 8,5415,308
IzobambaEcuador 8,3465,186
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,4225,234
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,5255,297
MilagroEcuador 8,5095,288
OtavaloEcuador 8,2985,156
PichilingueEcuador 8,4655,260
PortoviejoEcuador 8,5715,326
PuyoEcuador 8,3145,167
QuitoEcuador 8,3335,178
RumipambaEcuador 8,3695,201
San GabrielEcuador 8,2395,120
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,9262,440
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,1102,554
AswanEgypt 4,0032,487
AsyutEgypt 3,8902,417
BahariyaEgypt 3,7282,317
Beni SuefEgypt 3,9572,459
CairoEgypt 4,0212,498
DabaaEgypt 3,7872,353
DakhlaEgypt 3,6532,270
El ArishEgypt 4,2742,656
El TorEgypt 4,1732,593
FarafraEgypt 3,6022,238
HelwanEgypt 4,0062,490
HurguadaEgypt 4,1532,581
IsmailiaEgypt 4,1132,556
KhargaEgypt 3,8062,365
KosseirEgypt 4,1852,601
LuxorEgypt 4,0232,500
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,6922,294
MinyaEgypt 3,8932,419
Port-SaidEgypt 4,1362,570
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,3172,682
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,2392,634
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,1242,563
SalloumEgypt 3,5252,190
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,4472,142
SohagEgypt 3,9442,451
St. KatrineEgypt 4,2252,625
TahrirEgypt 3,9742,470
TantaEgypt 4,0072,490
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,1845,707
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,1065,659
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,1575,691
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,1145,664
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,8501,150
AsmaraEritrea 4,6162,868
AssabEritrea 5,0503,138
MassawaEritrea 4,6702,902
TallinEstonia 5,5163,428
TartuEstonia 5,4863,409
VilsandiEstonia 5,3313,312
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,7042,923
GonderEthiopia 4,4902,790
NegeleEthiopia 4,8823,033
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,9975,591
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2873,285
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2993,293
Laucala BayFiji 19,52812,135
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 19,61912,192
NandiFiji 19,61912,192
Ono-I-LauFiji 19,12511,884
HelsinkiFinland 5,5853,470
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,6103,486
JoensuuFinland 5,9693,709
JokioinenFinland 5,6063,484
JyvskylFinland 5,8173,614
KajaaniFinland 6,0433,755
KuopioFinland 5,9243,681
KuusamoFinland 6,2323,873
LappeenrantaFinland 5,7843,594
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,4333,376
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,6693,523
OuluFinland 6,0333,749
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2853,906
TampereFinland 5,6743,526
TurkuFinland 5,5413,443
VaasaFinland 5,7613,580
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,2892,044
BiarritzFrance 3,2282,006
BordeauxFrance 3,3862,104
BrestFrance 3,7732,344
CaenFrance 3,8692,404
ChateaurouxFrance 3,6362,259
DijonFrance 3,7402,324
GourdonFrance 3,4012,114
GrenobleFrance 3,5312,195
Le MansFrance 3,7372,322
LilleFrance 4,0612,523
LyonFrance 3,5722,220
MarseilleFrance 3,3362,073
MontpellierFrance 3,3222,064
NancyFrance 3,9152,433
NantesFrance 3,6362,259
NiceFrance 3,4132,121
ParisFrance 3,8592,398
PerpignanFrance 3,2081,994
StrasbourgFrance 3,9342,445
ToulonFrance 3,3192,062
ToulouseFrance 3,2782,037
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,3883,348
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,6013,480
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,3883,348
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,3563,328
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,5483,447
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,0969,381
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,54510,282
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,54510,281
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,4049,572
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,7809,184
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,8149,827
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,25410,100
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,2806,388
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1356,298
BitamGabon 2,2001,367
CocobeachGabon 2,1271,322
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,6471,645
LambarnGabon 2,3151,438
LastourvilleGabon 2,5181,565
LibrevilleGabon 2,1581,341
MakokouGabon 2,4261,508
MayumbaGabon 2,5731,599
MitzicGabon 2,2991,429
MkamboGabon 2,4861,545
MoandaGabon 2,6161,625
MouilaGabon 2,4681,534
Port-GentilGabon 2,2051,370
TchibanGabon 2,5501,585
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,5485,934
BanjulGambia 1,352840
SukhumiGeorgia 5,3373,317
TbilisiGeorgia 5,5783,466
BerlinGermany 4,4922,791
BrockenGermany 4,3482,702
CologneGermany 4,1732,593
DresdenGermany 4,3752,719
ErfurtGermany 4,2742,656
EssenGermany 4,2202,622
FichtelbergGermany 4,2792,659
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,1232,562
GeisenheimGermany 4,0922,543
GorlitzGermany 4,4182,745
HamburgGermany 4,5212,810
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,5212,810
HannoverGermany 4,3932,730
HelgolandGermany 4,5332,817
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,9552,457
KarlsruheGermany 4,0012,486
KasselGermany 4,2662,651
KonstanzGermany 3,8862,415
LeipzigGermany 4,3582,708
LindenbergGermany 4,4922,791
MagdeburgGermany 4,4072,739
MunichGermany 4,0362,508
MünsterGermany 4,2932,668
NeustrelitzGermany 4,5742,842
NurembergGermany 4,1282,565
NurnbergGermany 4,1272,565
PotsdamGermany 4,4772,782
RostockGermany 4,6302,877
SchleswigGermany 4,6042,861
StuttgartGermany 3,9982,484
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,0382,509
ZugspitzeGermany 3,9162,433
AccraGhana 1,081672
KumasiGhana 909565
TamaleGhana 666414
GibraltarGibraltar 2,4091,497
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,1212,561
AthensGreece 3,7802,349
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,7652,339
ChiosGreece 3,9792,472
CorfuGreece 3,6422,263
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,8252,377
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,7262,315
IoanninaGreece 3,7052,302
KalamataGreece 3,5992,236
KerkiraGreece 3,6422,263
Kythira IslandGreece 3,6192,249
LamiaGreece 3,7532,332
LarissaGreece 3,8042,364
LemnosGreece 3,9992,485
LimnosGreece 4,0132,493
MethoniGreece 3,5612,213
MilosGreece 3,7522,332
MitiliniGreece 4,0542,519
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,0532,518
NaxosGreece 3,8452,389
PatrasGreece 3,6602,275
RhodesGreece 4,0122,493
SamosGreece 3,9952,483
Skiros IslandGreece 3,8982,422
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,6532,270
ThessalonikiGreece 3,9032,425
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,6572,273
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,5672,217
AasiaatGreenland 6,9244,303
AmmassalikGreenland 6,2093,859
AputiteqGreenland 6,2623,891
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9734,333
FrederikshbGreenland 6,3783,964
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,8434,252
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,8994,287
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,3423,941
JakobshavnGreenland 6,9004,288
JulianehbGreenland 6,1373,814
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,7444,191
Kap TobinGreenland 6,3353,936
NanortalikGreenland 6,0613,767
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,1423,817
NordGreenland 7,4834,650
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,5994,101
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,7954,844
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,9683,709
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,7424,190
UpernavikGreenland 7,2774,522
UummannaqGreenland 7,0274,367
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,1383,814
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,1393,815
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,2305,735
BokeGuinea 1,229763
ConakryGuinea 1,172728
FaranahGuinea 878545
KankanGuinea 728452
KindiaGuinea 1,074667
KissidougouGuinea 863536
LabeGuinea 957595
MacentaGuinea 888552
MamouGuinea 982610
NzerekoreGuinea 880547
SiguiriGuinea 647402
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,277794
GeorgetownGuyana 5,9553,701
TimehriGuyana 5,9743,712
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,2484,504
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,0579,357
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,1109,390
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,0529,353
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,1409,408
Midway IslandHawaii 15,2089,451
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,0569,356
CatacamasHonduras 8,7425,432
CholutecaHonduras 8,9085,536
La CeibaHonduras 8,8205,481
La MesaHonduras 8,9395,555
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,5115,289
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,0445,620
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,8975,529
TelaHonduras 8,8855,521
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1447,546
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1447,547
BudapestHungary 4,2422,636
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,2452,638
DebrecenHungary 4,3662,713
KeszthelyHungary 4,0952,545
MiskolcHungary 4,3752,718
PecsHungary 4,0752,532
SzegedHungary 4,1872,602
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,1162,558
AkureyriIceland 5,7863,595
DalatangiIceland 5,6893,535
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,6013,480
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5843,470
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8413,630
ReykhólarIceland 5,8253,620
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6843,532
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7973,602
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5793,467
AgraIndia 8,5145,291
AhmedabadIndia 8,0495,002
AkolaIndia 8,5415,307
AllahabadIndia 8,9115,538
AmritsarIndia 8,1385,057
BangaloreIndia 8,7725,451
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,3935,216
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,4475,871
BikanerIndia 8,0394,995
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,0465,621
CherrapunjiIndia 9,8936,148
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,8936,148
DaltonganjIndia 9,1745,701
DarbhangaIndia 9,3025,780
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,1296,294
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,1386,300
DumkaIndia 9,4835,893
DwarkaIndia 7,7004,785
GoaIndia 8,3175,168
GuwahatiIndia 9,8546,123
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,7605,443
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,3755,205
JagdalpurIndia 9,0895,648
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,6375,989
KotaIndia 8,3365,180
KozhikodeIndia 8,6235,358
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,3535,191
LudhianaIndia 8,2505,127
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,4855,273
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,6275,361
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,1435,060
MusulipatnamIndia 9,0685,635
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,7385,430
New DelhiIndia 8,4085,225
PambanIndia 9,0385,616
PuneIndia 8,2575,131
SagarIndia 8,6495,375
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,1045,036
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,8165,478
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,8165,478
VeravalIndia 7,8544,881
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,2535,750
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6509,104
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,3738,310
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,4287,723
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,3218,899
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,1208,774
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,1749,429
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,2797,009
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,0929,999
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,5907,202
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,5267,784
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,9099,886
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,6618,489
AbadanIran 5,6083,485
ArakIran 5,8033,606
BabolsarIran 6,1023,792
Bandar AbbasIran 6,3813,965
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,8363,627
Bandar LengehIran 6,2273,870
BirjandIran 6,6624,140
BushehrIran 5,8423,630
ChahbaharIran 6,8114,233
DezfulIran 5,6493,510
EsfahanIran 5,9593,703
IranshahrIran 6,8094,231
KermanIran 6,4424,003
KermanshahIran 5,5693,461
Khoram AbadIran 5,6553,514
MashhadIran 6,7184,175
OroomiehIran 5,4623,394
RamsarIran 5,9313,685
RashtIran 5,8473,634
SemnanIran 6,1543,824
ShahroudIran 6,3023,916
ShirazIran 6,0193,740
TabrizIran 5,5793,467
TeheranIran 5,9673,708
YazdIran 6,1953,850
ZahedanIran 6,8204,238
ZanjanIran 5,7353,564
BaghdadIraq 5,2813,282
BasraIraq 5,5663,459
BelmulletIreland 4,4462,763
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,3012,673
ClaremorrisIreland 4,3802,722
ClonesIreland 4,4212,747
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,4272,751
CorkIreland 4,1752,595
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,1702,591
DublinIreland 4,3322,692
KilkennyIreland 4,2442,637
Malin HeadIreland 4,5512,828
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,2062,614
ShannonIreland 4,2672,652
ValentiaIreland 4,1972,608
EilatIsrael 4,3322,692
HaifaIsrael 4,4362,757
JerusalemIsrael 4,4242,749
Tel AvivIsrael 4,4002,734
AlbengaItaly 3,4822,164
AlgheroItaly 3,1421,953
AmendolaItaly 3,5602,212
AnconaItaly 3,6432,264
ArezzoItaly 3,5582,211
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,5812,225
BergamoItaly 3,6972,298
BolognaItaly 3,6412,262
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,8322,381
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,4012,114
BrindisiItaly 3,6072,242
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,0361,886
CameriItaly 3,6512,269
CampobassoItaly 3,5082,180
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,1301,945
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,0411,890
Cape FrascaItaly 3,0601,902
Cape MeleItaly 3,4742,159
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,4052,116
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,1761,974
CerviaItaly 3,6502,268
CiampinoItaly 3,4332,133
Cimone MountainItaly 3,5852,228
Cisa PassItaly 3,5852,228
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,4212,126
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,8692,404
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,1161,936
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,4212,126
DecimomannuItaly 3,0421,890
DobbiacoItaly 3,8902,417
FalconaraItaly 3,6362,260
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,5662,216
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,5452,203
FonniItaly 3,1281,944
FrontoneItaly 3,6002,237
FrosinoneItaly 3,4512,144
GelaItaly 3,0951,923
GenoaItaly 3,5422,201
GhediItaly 3,6922,294
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,5592,211
GrazzaniseItaly 3,4352,134
GrossetoItaly 3,4582,149
GrottaglieItaly 3,5642,215
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,2422,015
GuidoniaItaly 3,4572,148
IstranaItaly 3,7842,351
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,8681,782
LatinaItaly 3,4232,127
LatronicoItaly 3,4512,144
LecceItaly 3,5842,227
M. CalamitaItaly 3,4302,131
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,5272,192
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,2662,029
MilanItaly 3,6622,275
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,6632,276
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,4272,130
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,4302,131
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,2161,998
PadovaItaly 3,7492,330
Paganella MountainItaly 3,7922,356
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,1341,947
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,1281,944
PantelleriaItaly 2,9471,831
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,6312,257
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,0931,922
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,5512,207
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,5652,215
PiacenzaItaly 3,6222,251
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,5242,190
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,6712,281
Ponza IslandItaly 3,3672,092
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,4872,167
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,4132,121
PrizziItaly 3,1051,930
RadicofaniItaly 3,5012,175
Resia PassItaly 3,8352,383
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,6432,264
RivoltoItaly 3,8482,391
Rolle PassItaly 3,8322,381
RomeItaly 3,4432,139
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,4172,123
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,8502,393
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,4462,141
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,5872,229
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,5612,213
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,5492,205
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,1611,964
Scuro MountainItaly 3,4082,118
SigonellaItaly 3,1631,965
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,5512,207
TarvisioItaly 3,9192,436
TermoliItaly 3,5652,215
TorinoItaly 3,5722,219
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,5872,229
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,0721,909
TrevicoItaly 3,4922,170
TrevisoItaly 3,7832,351
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,8472,391
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,5732,220
UdineItaly 3,8642,401
Ustica IslandItaly 3,1791,975
VeniceItaly 3,7762,346
VeronaItaly 3,7092,305
VicenzaItaly 3,7502,330
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,4422,139
ViterboItaly 3,4692,156